Awards

JUNIORS 12 YEARS AND YOUNGER
HIGH POINT: CARI FOGLEMAN
RESERVE: RENE THOMPSON & LISA WEST
OUTSTANDING NOVICE: JUSTINE WILLIAMS

JUNIORS 13 YEARS AND OLDER
HIGH POINT: ATHENA GOUMAS
RESERVE: KYLE JONES
OUTSTANDING NOVICE: CALLIE FRAZIER

HIGH POINT AMATEUR: NICHOLAS BREAUX

VERSATILITY AWARD - JKR NINFA
OWNED BY
KEN & JUNE HIDALGO - J K RANCH

HIGH POINT NOVICE AMATEUR RIDER:
DAN RANEY

HIGH POINT BREEDING EXHIBITOR:
SILVER CREEK RANCH

HIGH POINT AMATEUR PERFORMANCE: EXHIBITOR
SILVER CREEK RANCH

HIGH POINT BREEDER:
SILVER CREEK RANCH

 

CLASS RIDER/HANDLER OWNER
Class 1 Yearling Fillies - Halter
319 VILLA BIANCA JOSE RIVAS COOSA RIDGE RANCH
134 *TALALITA DANTE RIVAS SANTA ROSA RANCH
977 BSP ALHAJA ZOILO SIFUENTES BAYOU STATE PERUVIANS
280 LJK LOUISIANA DAGOBERTO SIFUENTES HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
Class 2 Mares - Zootecnico
216 RDS PATRICIA JULIO SIFUENTES BAY VIEW FARM
157 JRU BELLEZA CHARLES BETTENCOURT PINE VALLEY PERUVIANS
293 MLM BRILLANTINA BEVERLY RAPHEL CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
295 BBR SONJA JOSE MOSCOSO TIRADO CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
247 RSV DULCE AMOR CHRIS HENSLEE RANCHO DEL LAGO
Class 3 Two Year Old Fillies - Halter
313 MLM FURIOSA OSCAR VASQUEZ ROCKING M RANCH
254 A.P.V. PRINCESSA DE FENIX LUIS DAPELO ANDERSON'S PECAN VALLEY RANCH
281 F-P SANTO TAMMANY DAGOBERTO SIFUENTES HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
149 ORGULLOSA LRP DANIEL MESTANZA BLUE DIAMOND FARMS, LTD. CO.
317 HFC MANANA JOSE RIVAS COOSA RIDGE RANCH
158 P.V. SIERRA CHARLES BETTENCOURT PINE VALLEY PERUVIANS
Class 4 Stallions - Zootecnico
981 EG MONTSERRAT BONNIE GALLEGOES OMEGA FARM
978 A.P.V. CAIREL DE L.D. LUCHO DAPELO CRIADERO AMISTAD
218 LBV DON ANTONIO JULIO SIFUENTES BAY VIEW FARM
294 BBR EL TEJANO JOSE MOSCOSO TIRADO CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
153 JWF CHIMU CHARLES BETTENCOURT DIAMOND R PERUVIANS
Class 5 Three Year Old Fillies - Halter
312 MLM GARZA REAL OSCAR VASQUEZ ROCKING M RANCH
133 *PRIMA DE LA PALIZADA DANTE RIVAS SANTA ROSA RANCH
206 SORPRESA DEL RIO GUNZALO MASTANZA DR. ELLEN DAHL
293 MLM BRILLANTINA JOSE MOSCOSO TIRADO CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
Class 6 Get of Sire - Under Saddle
980 IQUENITO TB SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 7 Yearling Colts - Halter
132 CESAR DE SANTA ROSA DANTA RIVAS SANTA ROSA RANCH
Class 8 Produce of Dam - Under Saddle
982 MCD CANCION DE GLORIA E.T. SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 9 Two Year Old Colts - Halter
978 A.P.V. CAIREL DE L.D. LUCHO DAPELO CRIADERO AMISTAD
212 RyR RECARAMELO LEON MORENO CRIADERO RyR USA
314 *ERM CAPITAN OSCAR VASQUEZ ROCKING M RANCH
264 DESTELLO DE PERU CHARLES BETTENCOURT HALCON DE LA COLINA
294 BBR EL TEJANO JOSE MOSCOSO TIRADO CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
Class 10 Ranch Conjunto
983 SILVER CREEK RANCH SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 11 Three Year Old Colts - Halter
265 JKR EL FUTURO ZOILO SIFUENTES BROOK A. PATTERSON
297 RDLP OPALO DEL VALLE DAGOBERTO SIFUENTES CLATTENBURG RANCH
Class 12 Geldings in Bozal
309 MLM ALCALDE OSCAR VASQUEZ ROCKING M RANCH
288 MCD TANGO OSCAR VASQUES DAN &/or MARIAN RANEY
143 TESORO DE NIRVANA EDUARDO VENCGUS HACIENDA NIRVANA, INC.
Class 13 Fillies In Bozal
315 PERCULINA DE NIRVANA JOSE RIVAS COOSA RIDGE RANCH
203 HDR VIDA MIA DEL RIO GONZALO MASTANZA HACIENDA DEL RIO
155 RJS VIRGINIA CHARLES BETTENCOURT ROSE MARY SMITH
151 BONIFACIA LRP DANIEL MESTANZA BLUE DIAMOND FARMS, LTD. CO.
262 AMEROSA DON BAILEY HARMON ACRES
Class 14 Geldings Pisos
275 MCD VENTARRON EDUARDO PESCHERA SILVER CREEK RANCH
233 JWF BRAZIL JUAN GALLEGOS FREE OAKS FARM
237 *SIRIO DE LA PALIZADA BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH3
260 MCD GUILLERMO JAMES JOHNSON JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
307 MLM PRINCIPE PAM NEWSOM PAM CONNER &/or MIKE or LINDA MEWHINNEY
146 B.R. MONTSERRAT BARCELONA R RANCH
Class 15 Colts in Bozal
277 MCD RELEVANTE OSCAR VASQUEZ SILVER CREEK RANCH
218 LBV DON ANTONIO JULIO SIFUENTES BAY VIEW FARM
202 HDR CONCEPTO DEL RIO GONZALO MASTANZA HACIENDA DEL RIO
297 RDLP OPALO DEL VALLE ZOILO SIFUENTES CLATTENBURG RANCH
138 TONANZIO 7HR LINO RIOS 7 HILLS RANCH
Class 17 Mares Pisos
242 GG IRENA BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
252 A.P.V. MAJESTAD LUIS DAPELO ANDERSON'S PECAN VALLEY RANCH
220 ELEGANTE LRP KENNETH SHELTON KENNETH SHELTON &/or VICTORIA LIDDLE
216 RDS PATRICIA JULIO SIFUENTES BAY VIEW FARM
274 MCD VALENCIA ADRIAN MCKINNEY SILVER CREEK RANCH
241 GG PAMELA TERRY ELLIS GREEN GATE RANCH
Class 18 Geldings 4 Years of Age & Older - Performance
227 JWF LATINO JOE CHANDLER HACIENDA DEL LOBO
283 F-P VALIENTE MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
154 JNE PRIVILEGIO CHARLES BETTENCOURT DIAMOND R PERUVIANS
292 MCD DON JUAN LINDSEY BATCHOLER SILVER CREEK RANCH
224 *RyR VENERABLE HENRY MCELROY ONE BRIDLE RANCH
Class 18.1 Mares 4 Years of Age & Older - Performance
301 JWF REGINA BECKY SONNIER RANCHO LAGO AZUL
217 CARISMA CM NICK BREAUX BAY VIEW FARM
285 F-P ENCANTADORA MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
210 JKR FAVORABLE ZOILO SIFUENTES TRIPLE "B" RANCH
229 POR LA VIDA LRP CHERI ROBINSON CIRCLE R RANCH
236 MALLORCA GG RENEE WEISHUHN GREEN GATE RANCH
Class 18.2 Stallions 4 Years of Age & Older - Performance
251 SANCHEZ LUIS DAPELO SANCHEZ CREEK PERUVIAN PASOS
979 JOR MARAGALL EDDIE GUTIERREZ SPANISH OAK FARMS, INC.
250 SA ROMANCERO ROBERT GARNER ROCKING G RANCH
279 ANDINO DN KENNY FOGLEMAN BAYOU STATE PERUVIANS
200 SANTANA A.P.V. LARRY EPERSON HARMON ACRES PERUVIAN RANCH
Class 19 Stallions Pisos
223 MCD CASANOVA EDUARDO PESCHERA SILVER CREEK RANCH
145 WW ORO DE PERU ALICE WOLF JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
272 MCD DON JOSE DUGAN BURGESS SILVER CREEK RANCH
225 *AV MENSAJE ANTONO RIVAS PALO VERDE PERUVIANS
142 ILUSTRATIVO DE NIRVANA EDUARDO VENCGUS HACIENDA NIRVANA, INC.
147 *CAYETANO JOSE LUIS VASQUEZ BARCELONA R RANCH
Class 20 Amateur Geldings - Performance Purse
260 MCD GUILLERMO JAMES JOHNSON JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
227 JWF LATINO DONALD STRINGER HACIENDA DEL LOBO
283 F-P VALIENTE MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
237 *SIRIO DE LA PALIZADA TERRY ELLIS GREEN GATE RANCH3
300 JWF AGUSTIN MICHAEL MCGRAW MAYE PAUL & MICHAEL G. McGRAW
304 MISTICO DE ARROGANTE LRP GLADYS FREEMAN TWO OAKS FARM
Class 21 Trail Class
159 JKR NINFA ZOILO SIFUENTES J K RANCH
288 MCD TANGO DAN RANEY DAN &/or MARIAN RANEY
279 ANDINO DN DON BAILEY BAYOU STATE PERUVIANS
246 PV TORBELINO WALTER HENSLEE RANCHO DEL LAGO
Class 22 Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Years of Age
285 F-P ENCANTADORA MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
301 JWF REGINA BECKY SONNIER RANCHO LAGO AZUL
274 MCD VALENCIA SHERRY KIRKWOOD SILVER CREEK RANCH
270 MCD REPLICA MARION RAINEY SILVER CREEK RANCH
276 MCD ALHAMBRA DAN RANEY SILVER CREEK RANCH
241 GG PAMELA TERRY ELLIS GREEN GATE RANCH
Class 23 Amateur Performance Mares 7 Years & Older
230 JWF COYA MICHELE SOTELO FREE OAKS FARM
210 JKR FAVORABLE NICHOLAS BREAUX TRIPLE "B" RANCH
229 POR LA VIDA LRP CHERI ROBINSON CIRCLE R RANCH
Class 24 Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 12 & Younger
316 MADRINA DE NIRVANA RENE THOMPSON COOSA RIDGE RANCH
283 F-P VALIENTE CHELSESA JONES HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
247 RSV DULCE AMOR KATHRYN MATHEWS RANCHO DEL LAGO
262 AMEROSA CARI FOGLEMAN HARMON ACRES
146 B.R. MONTSERRAT LISA WEST BARCELONA R RANCH
269 JKR HURACAN JUSTINE WILLIAMSON WILLIAM A. &/or JUDITH B. FERRANTE
Class 25 Showmanship in Hand - Jrs. 13 to 18
276 MCD ALHAMBRA ATHENA GOUMAS SILVER CREEK RANCH
254 A.P.V. PRINCESSA DE FENIX LINDSEY BATCHOLER ANDERSON'S PECAN VALLEY RANCH
283 F-P VALIENTE KYLE JONES HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
158 P.V. SIERRA LAUREN RUTLAND PINE VALLEY PERUVIANS
320 ESCOZOR SG CALLIE FRAZIER HARMON ACRES
Class 26 Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 Years of Age
292 MCD DON JUAN LINDSEY BATCHOLER SILVER CREEK RANCH
245 JKR PROVINCIANO PATRICK BOSSETTA ST. MARY'S FARM OF LA. - LLC
304 MISTICO DE ARROGANTE LRP GLADYS FREEMAN TWO OAKS FARM
273 MCD DON CARLOS SHERRY KIRKWOOD SILVER CREEK RANCH
288 MCD TANGO DAN RANEY DAN &/or MARIAN RANEY
267 MGP REGALO DE FENIX RUSSELL FARROW FIG RIDGE FARMS
Class 27 Amateur Performance Geldings 7 Years & Older
275 MCD VENTARRON MARION RANEY SILVER CREEK RANCH
283 F-P VALIENTE MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
976 HDP TIO VIVO BRAD RAPHEL CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
246 PV TORBELINO WALTER HENSLEE RANCHO DEL LAGO
224 *RyR VENERABLE PAT MCELROY ONE BRIDLE RANCH
Class 28 Amateur Novice Class
274 MCD VALENCIA ADRIAN MCKINNEY SILVER CREEK RANCH
230 JWF COYA MICHELE SOTELO FREE OAKS FARM
301 JWF REGINA BECKY SONNIER RANCHO LAGO AZUL
245 JKR PROVINCIANO MARLENE BOSSETTA ST. MARY'S FARM OF LA. - LLC
276 MCD ALHAMBRA DAN RANEY SILVER CREEK RANCH
292 MCD DON JUAN SHERRY KIRKWOOD SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 29 Junior Performance - 12 & Younger
278 JKR COMPANERO CARI FOGLEMAN BAYOU STATE PERUVIANS
246 PV TORBELINO KATHRYN MATHEWS RANCHO DEL LAGO
146 B.R. MONTSERRAT LISA WEST BARCELONA R RANCH
316 MADRINA DE NIRVANA RENE THOMPSON COOSA RIDGE RANCH
161 JKR ESMERALDA CHELSESA JONES J K RANCH
Class 29.1 Junior Performance - 13 to 18
292 MCD DON JUAN LINDSEY BATCHOLER SILVER CREEK RANCH
217 CARISMA CM KYLE JONES BAY VIEW FARM
273 MCD DON CARLOS ATHENA GOUMAS SILVER CREEK RANCH
154 JNE PRIVILEGIO LAUREN RUTLAND DIAMOND R PERUVIANS
320 ESCOZOR SG CALLIE FRAZIER HARMON ACRES
305 DIGNATARIO BBR DAVID BOLLER MARK &/OR NANCY BOLLER
Class 30 Amateur Owner to Ride -  Performance
159 JKR NINFA NICHOLAS BREAUX J K RANCH
301 JWF REGINA BECKY SONNIER RANCHO LAGO AZUL
245 JKR PROVINCIANO PATRICK BOSSETTA ST. MARY'S FARM OF LA. - LLC
268 JKR CARINOSO BILL FERRANTE WILLIAM A. &/or JUDITH B. FERRANTE
288 MCD TANGO DAN RANEY DAN &/or MARIAN RANEY
266 RyR MANDINGO BERNICE FARROW FIG RIDGE FARMS
Class 31 Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 Years of Age
145 WW ORO DE PERU JAMES JOHNSON JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
291 MCD CANCIONERO LINDSEY BATCHLOR SILVER CREEK RANCH
250 SA ROMANCERO ROBERT GARNER ROCKING G RANCH
Class 32 Amateur Performance Stallions 7 Years & Older
159 JKR NINFA NICHOLAS BREAUX J K RANCH
279 ANDINO DN KENNY FOGLEMAN BAYOU STATE PERUVIANS
Class 33 Parade Class - Amateurs
283 F-P VALIENTE MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
159 JKR NINFA NICHOLAS BREAUX J K RANCH
976 HDP TIO VIVO BRAD RAPHEL CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
300 JWF AGUSTIN MICHAEL MCGRAW MAYE PAUL & MICHAEL G. McGRAW
247 RSV DULCE AMOR CHRIS HENSLEE RANCHO DEL LAGO
Class 34 Bareback - Juniors 12 & Younger
278 JKR COMPANERO CARI FOGLEMAN BAYOU STATE PERUVIANS
146 B.R. MONTSERRAT LISA WEST BARCELONA R RANCH
316 MADRINA DE NIRVANA RENE THOMPSON COOSA RIDGE RANCH
248 HDP PASCUALITA II KATHRYN MATHEWS RANCHO DEL LAGO
Class 34.1 Bareback - Juniors 13 to 18
275 MCD VENTARRON ATHENA GOUMAS SILVER CREEK RANCH
217 CARISMA CM KYLE JONES BAY VIEW FARM
292 MCD DON JUAN LINDSEY BATCHOLER SILVER CREEK RANCH
154 JNE PRIVILEGIO LAUREN RUTLAND DIAMOND R PERUVIANS
320 ESCOZOR SG CALLIE FRAZIER HARMON ACRES
Class 35 Geldings 4-6 Years of Age in Bit
307 MLM PRINCIPE PAM NEWSOM PAM CONNER &/or MIKE or LINDA MEWHINNEY
284 F-P VENCEDOR DAGOBERTO SIFUENTES HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
282 F-P SOLEADO MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
201 HDR ELEGANTE DEL RIO GONZALO MASTANZA HACIENDA DEL RIO
298 F-P IMPRESO ZOILO SIFUENTES BUZZARDS' GLORY RANCH
Class 36 Geldings 7 Years of Age & Older in Bit
237 *SIRIO DE LA PALIZADA BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH3
289 MCD PRESIDENTE OSCAR VASQUEZ SILVER CREEK RANCH
148 RIO ABEJA EL RIO LRP DANIEL MESTANZA BLUE DIAMOND FARMS, LTD. CO.
303 MOCION MAGICO ANTONIO REVIS TWO OAKS FARM
135 MRDS EXPARTACO LINO RIOS LINO RIOS & SUSAN V. RICHARDSON
318 JNE TABERNERO JOSE RIVAS COOSA RIDGE RANCH
Class 37 Equitation - Juniors 12 Years of Age & Younger
278 JKR COMPANERO CARI FOGLEMAN BAYOU STATE PERUVIANS
146 B.R. MONTSERRAT LISA WEST BARCELONA R RANCH
269 JKR HURACAN JUSTINE WILLIAMSON WILLIAM A. &/or JUDITH B. FERRANTE
316 MADRINA DE NIRVANA RENE THOMPSON COOSA RIDGE RANCH
161 JKR ESMERALDA CHELSESA JONES J K RANCH
246 PV TORBELINO KATHRYN MATHEWS RANCHO DEL LAGO
Class 37.1 Equitation - Juniors 13 to 18 Years of Age
217 CARISMA CM KYLE JONES BAY VIEW FARM
273 MCD DON CARLOS ATHENA GOUMAS SILVER CREEK RANCH
292 MCD DON JUAN LINDSEY BATCHOLER SILVER CREEK RANCH
976 HDP TIO VIVO SANDRA SALAZAR CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
305 DIGNATARIO BBR DAVID BOLLER MARK &/OR NANCY BOLLER
320 ESCOZOR SG CALLIE FRAZIER HARMON ACRES
Class 38.1 Musical Exercise Class
261 RTP MEDIA LUNA ALICE WOLF JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
Class 39 Mares 4-6 Years of Age in Bit
235 WW MANZANILLA BONNIE GALLEGOS TEXAS HORSE CENTER
252 A.P.V. MAJESTAD LUIS DAPELO ANDERSON'S PECAN VALLEY RANCH
242 GG IRENA BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
220 ELEGANTE LRP VICTORIA LIDDLE KENNETH SHELTON &/or VICTORIA LIDDLE
290 MCD CANTATA DUGAN BURGESS SILVER CREEK RANCH
274 MCD VALENCIA EDUARDO PASCARIA SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 40 Mares 7 Years of Age & Older in Bit
238 ALINA GG BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
217 CARISMA CM JULIO SIFUENTES BAY VIEW FARM
310 *FPC PROMESA PAM NEWSOM ROCKING M RANCH
236 MALLORCA GG TERRY ELLIS GREEN GATE RANCH
156 JRU PROCURADORA CHARLES BETTENCOURT PINE VALLEY PERUVIANS
Class 41 Champagne Class
159 JKR NINFA NICHOLAS BREAUX J K RANCH
979 JOR MARAGALL EDDIE GUTIERREZ SPANISH OAK FARMS, INC.
245 JKR PROVINCIANO PATRICK BOSSETTA ST. MARY'S FARM OF LA. - LLC
276 MCD ALHAMBRA DAN RANEY SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 42 Ladies Sidesaddle Class
260 MCD GUILLERMO ALICE WOLF JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
976 HDP TIO VIVO BRAD RAPHEL CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
Class 43 Stallions 4-6 Years of Age in Bit
974 WFP EL JOVEN PERU RAUL RISSO WOODWYNDE FARM PERUVIANS
221 FACUNDO LRP VICTORIA LIDDLE LIDDLE PERUVIAN PARTNERS
153 JWF CHIMU CHARLES BETTENCOURT DIAMOND R PERUVIANS
981 EG MONTSERRAT EBER GARAYAR OMEGA FARM
145 WW ORO DE PERU JAMES JOHNSON JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
240 RDS EL CAMPEADOR BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
Class 44 Stallions 7 Years of Age & Older in Bit
223 MCD CASANOVA EDUARDO PESCHERA SILVER CREEK RANCH
205 EXCELENTE GONZALO MASTANZA HACIENDA DEL RIO
979 JOR MARAGALL EDDIE GUTIERREZ SPANISH OAK FARMS, INC.
162 JWF MOCHE ROBERT MARTINEZ RANCHO DEL VALLE
147 *CAYETANO JOSE LUIS VASQUEZ BARCELONA R RANCH
Class 45 Amateur Costume Class
261 RTP MEDIA LUNA ALICE WOLF JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
246 PV TORBELINO KATHRYN MATHEWS RANCHO DEL LAGO
283 F-P VALIENTE MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
976 HDP TIO VIVO BRAD RAPHEL CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
Class 46 Champion & Reserve Filly
312 MLM GARZA REAL OSCAR VASQUEZ ROCKING M RANCH
313 MLM FURIOSA OSCAR VASQUEZ ROCKING M RANCH
Class 47 Champion & Reserve Colt
265 JKR EL FUTURO ZOILO SIFUENTES BROOK A. PATTERSON
978 A.P.V. CAIREL DE L.D. LUCHO DAPELO CRIADERO AMISTAD
Class 48 Champion & Reserve Performance Horse
301 JWF REGINA BECKY SONNIER RANCHO LAGO AZUL
217 CARISMA CM NICK BREAUX BAY VIEW FARM
Class 49 Best Bozal Horse of Show
315 PERCULINA DE NIRVANA JOSE RIVAS COOSA RIDGE RANCH
Class 50 Best Gaited Horse of Show
223 MCD CASANOVA EDUARDO PESCHERA SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 58 Champion of Champions Performance Horse
301 JWF REGINA BECKY SONNIER RANCHO LAGO AZUL
Class 59 Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding
275 MCD VENTARRON MARION RANEY SILVER CREEK RANCH
292 MCD DON JUAN LINDSEY BATCHOLER SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 60 Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare
285 F-P ENCANTADORA MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
301 JWF REGINA BECKY SONNIER RANCHO LAGO AZUL
Class 61 Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion
145 WW ORO DE PERU JAMES JOHNSON JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
291 MCD CANCIONERO LINDSEY BATCHLOR SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 62 Champion & Reserve Gelding
237 *SIRIO DE LA PALIZADA BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH3
307 MLM PRINCIPE PAM NEWSOM PAM CONNER &/or MIKE or LINDA MEWHINNEY
Class 63 Champion & Reserve Mare
235 WW MANZANILLA BONNIE GALLEGOS TEXAS HORSE CENTER
252 A.P.V. MAJESTAD LUIS DAPELO ANDERSON'S PECAN VALLEY RANCH
Class 64 Champion & Reserve Stallion
974 WFP EL JOVEN PERU RAUL RISSO WOODWYNDE FARM PERUVIANS
223 MCD CASANOVA EDUARDO PESCHERA SILVER CREEK RANCH
Class 65 Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Gelding
260 MCD GUILLERMO JAMES JOHNSON JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
Class 66 Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare
285 F-P ENCANTADORA MARTY FLEMING HICKORY HILL PERUVIAN PASOS
Class 67 Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stallion
145 WW ORO DE PERU JAMES JOHNSON JyW COYOTE CREEK RANCH
Class 68 Champion of Champions Gelding
233 JWF BRAZIL JUAN GALLEGOS FREE OAKS FARM
Class 69 Champion of Champions Mare
235 WW MANZANILLA BONNIE GALLEGOS TEXAS HORSE CENTER
Class 70 Champion of Champions Stallion
974 WFP EL JOVEN PERU RAUL RISSO WOODWYNDE FARM PERUVIANS