PHCBC REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW                  
July 15-17, 2005
Cloverdale Fair Grounds, Surry (Cloverdale) British Columbia, Canada
Judges
Manuel Mazzi (Breeding/Gelding)
Hugh Richardson (Performance)
Reporting 64 Horses

 

2	Two & Three Year Old Colts - Halter	
	POCO VAQUERO SC		ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		TRACY BROWN	
	HDN CORAZON DE ORO		JOHN DIMAZIO			EAGLE ROCK RANCH	

3	Showmanship in Hand - Jrs. 12 & Younger	
	MARTINA MF			NICOLE GREAVES			RICK & BONNIE MATHESON	
	TMR AZUCENA			MARISSO DITUNNO			PATRICIA KIPNIS &/or MARISSA DITUNNO	
	*CAPILLA				SHAILAH OLSEN			PARADISE RANCH	
	SENORON DJJR			TIA STALIA			TIA KATE STATIA	
	CASADERO CM			EMMA THURN			CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	HDF MIRADA BIEN			SAMANTHA ZAITOFF		PARADISE RANCH	

4	Geldings - Zootecnico	
	RJT COLORADO REAL		ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		CELESTINA RANCH	
	CORAZON VALIENTE JE		JENNA CAMPBELL			JACKIE EVANS	
	*LEA CONSPIRADOR		LYNN MAKER			SALIDA DEL SOL	
	CASADERO CM			JIMMY PERALES			CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	HdN ALTIVO SUR			JULIE MCCALISTER			FOREST RIDGE	

5	Mares - Zootecnico	
	JOYA DE ROSADA SC		LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	JASMIN DEL OESTE RJ		ROB SJODIN			ROB & JANICE SJODIN	
	SRO MARIE			EDGAR EYZAGUIRRE		PARADISE RANCH	
	CBP MARISA			Juanita Omohundro			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	RJT CELESTINA			ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		CELESTINA RANCH	
	*CAPILLA				CHANTELLE SAWATZKY		PARADISE RANCH	

6	Stallions - Zootecnico	
	RTP CASINO			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	HdN COQUETON			PEDRO CANTARO			HACIENDA DE NOROESTE	
	MERCEDES DE ORO SR		ROB SJODIN			JOYCE CHAPPELL	
	*CAPORAL			EDGAR EYZAGUIRRE		PARADISE RANCH	
	JD AMOR SECRETO			ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		J. DALE DANSEY	
	POCO VAQUERO SC		TRACY BROWN			TRACY BROWN	

7	Primeriso Pleasure- M/G/S-Bit/Bozal	
	SOFIA LOREN TRC			TANYA MCKEE			TANYA & DAN MCKEE	
	OSCURITA CHP			JENEE DEMERS			JENEE DEMERS	
	GATA LISA CPDN			JOHN MCMILLAN			JOHN MCMILLAN	
	CBP KATIA			AMANDA NELSON			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	TMR SOL BRILLANTE		PAUL GOLDMAN			PAUL GOLDMAN	
	ESCARLADA SC			JEN RATARD			TRACY BROWN	

8	Geldings 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal - NQ	
	SENORON DJJR			TIA STALIA			TIA KATE STATIA	
	BDS SOL DE MACHU		PICCHU SHANNON ZAITSOFF		PARADISE RANCH	
	SRS DON DIAZ			ALEX MONTALVO			ALLAN & KIM GALPIN	
	CBP SANSON			LANIE LONG			LANIE LONG	

9	Fillies 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal - NQ	
	MCD AJUA BELLA			PEDRO CANTARO			GIL & LOYD LOYD	
	HDN ABEJA REINA			ERICA JOHANSON			EAGLE ROCK RANCH	
	BDS ORO PESA			EDGAR EYZAGUIRRE		PARADISE RANCH	
	RJT COQUETA			ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		CELESTINA RANCH	

10	Colts 3-4 Yrs. in Bozal - NQ	
	SRS ZENATO			ALEX MONTALVO			DON NOLTNER
	
11	Geldings Pisos - Gait/Bit 4+	
	RSTD ELEGANTE			RICK CONES			RICK CONES	
	SRO FUTURO			BEN SAWATSLY			PARADISE RANCH	
	CASADERO CM			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	MCD SALERASO			MARK PAULUS			CASA LA VICTORIA	
	JAZZ SC				LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	SRO TIEMPO			EDGAR EYZAGUIRRE		PARADISE RANCH	

12	Nervous Novice - Open- Bit/Bozal	
	SOFIA LOREN TRC			TANYA MCKEE			TANYA & DAN MCKEE	
	CBP SANSON			LANIE LONG			LANIE LONG	
	CBP MARISA			Juanita Omohundro			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	ESCARLADA SC			JEN RATARN			TRACY BROWN	
	GATA LISA CPDN			JOHN MCMILLAN			JOHN MCMILLAN	
	SRS SAGRADO EL HIJO		DANIELLE MALSBURY		ALLAN & KIM GALPIN	

13	Mares 4 Years of Age & Older in Bit	
	RSTD MADONNA			RICK CONES			RICK CONES	
	JOYA DE ROSADA SC		LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	TMR BETTINA			AMY DYBDAHL			PATTI & AMY DYBDAHL	
	SRO NEVADA			BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	CBP SALOME			ALEX MONTALVO			DANE & JAN BURDEGA	
	JASMIN DEL OESTE RJ		ROB SJODIN			ROB & JANICE SJODIN	

14	Primeriso Gait-M/G/S-Bit/Bozal	
	OSCURITA CHP			JENEE DEMERS			JENEE DEMERS	
	CBP KATIA			AMANDA NELSON			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	SOFIA LOREN TRC			TANYA MCKEE			TANYA & DAN MCKEE	
	GATA LISA CPDN			JOHN MCMILLAN			JOHN MCMILLAN	
	TMR SOL BRILLANTE		PAUL GOLDMAN			PAUL GOLDMAN	

15	Crystal Class 12+-Open-Bit/Bozal	
	BARON CHR			LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	AURORA JNE			SARAH ZAITSOFF			SARAH &/or SAMANTHA ZAITSOFF	
	
16	Stallions 4 Years of Age & Older in Bit	
	*CAPORAL			BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	JD AMOR SECRETO			ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		J. DALE DANSEY	
	REY GITANO CM			DALE DOWNEY			CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	SIR RADICAL			DENNIS BROWN			DENNIS &/or CATHY BROWN	
	MERCEDES DE ORO SR		ROB SJODIN			JOYCE CHAPPELL	
	REFLEXION DE CASINO CM		RICK MATHESON			MARY & LAWRENCE LOCKWOOD	

17	Primeriso Pleasure Stakes-Open-Bit/Bozal	
	OSCURITA CHP			JENEE DEMERS			JENEE DEMERS	
	SOFIA LOREN TRC			TANYA MCKEE			TANYA & DAN MCKEE	
	GATA LISA CPDN			JOHN MCMILLAN			JOHN MCMILLAN	
	TMR SOL BRILLANTE		PAUL GOLDMAN			PAUL GOLDMAN	
	ESCARLADA SC			JEN RATARD			TRACY BROWN	

18	Equitation - Juniors 12 Years of Age & Younger	
	TMR AZUCENA			MARISSO DITUNNO			PATRICIA KIPNIS &/or MARISSA DITUNNO	
	TMR RHEA			TIA STATIA			CIRCLE K RANCH, LTD.	
	SRS SAGRADO EL HIJO		DANIELLE MALSBURY		ALLAN & KIM GALPIN	
	MARTINA MF			NICOLE GREAVES			RICK & BONNIE MATHESON	
	SRO TIEMPO			SHAILAH OLSEN			PARADISE RANCH	
	HDF MIRADA BIEN			SAMANTHA ZAITOFF		PARADISE RANCH	

19	Geldings in Bit Stakes	
	RSTD ELEGANTE			RICK CONES			RICK CONES	
	SRO FUTURO			BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	HdN PALOMAR			ERICA JOHANSON			CASA LA VICTORIA	
	MCD SALERASO			MARK PAULUS			CASA LA VICTORIA	
	SRO TIEMPO			CHANTELLE SAWATZKY		PARADISE RANCH	
	RJT COLORADO REAL		ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		CELESTINA RANCH	

20	Geldings 4-6 Years of Age in Bit	
	MCD SALERASO			MARK PAULUS			CASA LA VICTORIA	
	JAZZ SC				LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	RSTD SUDUCTOR			RICK CONES			RICK CONES	

21	Geldings 7 Years of Age & Older in Bit	
	RSTD ELEGANTE			RICK CONES			RICK CONES	
	SOLO CM				JIMMY PERALES			MARK VAN DIEST	
	RJT COLORADO REAL		ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		CELESTINA RANCH	
	CORAZON VALIENTE JE		RICK MATHESON			JACKIE EVANS	
	SRO FUTURO			EDGAR EYZAGUIRRE		PARADISE RANCH	

22	Reining - Juniors	
	TMR AZUCENA			MARISSO DITUNNO			PATRICIA KIPNIS &/or MARISSA DITUNNO	
	TMR BETTINA			TIA STATIA			PATTI & AMY DYBDAHL	
	OSCURITA CHP			LANIE LONG			JENEE DEMERS	
	SRO TIEMPO			SHAILAH OLSEN			PARADISE RANCH	
	SRS SAGRADO EL HIJO		DANIELLE MALSBURY		ALLAN & KIM GALPIN	
	HDF MIRADA BIEN			SAMANTAH ZAITOFF		PARADISE RANCH	

23	Jack Benny/Mae West - 39+-Bit/Bozal	
	JASMIN DEL OESTE RJ		JANICE SJODIN			ROB & JANICE SJODIN	
	MERCEDES DE ORO SR		ROB SJODIN			JOYCE CHAPPELL	
	TMR APOLO			PATTI DYBDAHL			DYBDAHL RANCH	
	RTP CASINO			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	*LEA CONSPIRADOR		LYNN MOKER			SALIDA DEL SOL	
	OSCURITA CHP			JENEE DEMERS			JENEE DEMERS	

24	Mares 4-6 Years of Age in Bit	
	FM DONA ELENA			LYNN OMOHUNDRO			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	JOYA DE ROSADA SC		LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	RJT CELESTINA			ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		CELESTINA RANCH	
	RSTD CANCION DE PERU		RICK CONES			RICK CONES	
	CBP SALOME			ALEX MONTALVO			DANE & JAN BURDEGA	
	JASMIN DEL OESTE RJ		ROB SJODIN			ROB & JANICE SJODIN	

25	Mares 7 Years of Age & Older in Bit	
	TMR BETTINA			AMY DYBDAHL			PATTI & AMY DYBDAHL	
	MARTINA MF			KIM GALPIN			RICK & BONNIE MATHESON	
	SRO NEVADA			EDGAR EYZAGUIRRE		PARADISE RANCH	

26	Bareback Equitation - Juniors 12 & Younger	
	TMR AZUCENA			MARISSO DITUNNO			PATRICIA KIPNIS &/or MARISSA DITUNNO	
	TMR RHEA			TIA STATIA			CIRCLE K RANCH, LTD.	
	CASADERO CM			DANIELLE MALSBURY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	*LEA CONSPIRADOR		NICOLE GREAVES			SALIDA DEL SOL	
	CBP SANSON			LANIE LONG			LANIE LONG	
	HDF MIRADA BIEN			SAMANTHA ZAITOFF		PARADISE RANCH	

27	Stallions 4-6 Years of Age in Bit	
	JD AMOR SECRETO			ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		J. DALE DANSEY	
	*CAPORAL			BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	SIR RADICAL			DENNIS BROWN			DENNIS &/or CATHY BROWN	
	REY GITANO CM			DALE DOWNEY			CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	MERCEDES DE ORO SR		ROB SJODIN			JOYCE CHAPPELL	
	REFLEXION DE CASINO CM		RICK MATHESON			MARY & LAWRENCE LOCKWOOD	

28	Stallions 7 Years of Age & Older in Bit	
	TMR APOLO			AMY DYBDAHL			DYBDAHL RANCH	
	
29	Primeriso Brding/Luxury Open-Bit/Bozal	
	CBP KATIA			AMANDA NELSON			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	OSCURITA CHP			JENEE DEMERS			JENEE DEMERS	
	SOFIA LOREN TRC			TANYA MCKEE			TANYA & DAN MCKEE	
	TMR SOL BRILLANTE		PAUL GOLDMAN			PAUL GOLDMAN	
	GATA LISA CPDN			JOHN MCMILLAN			JOHN MCMILLAN	

30	Stakes Class in Bit - Open/Performance	
	TMR APOLO			PATTI DYBDAHL			DYBDAHL RANCH	
	SRO MARIE			JOSH SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	SRO TIEMPO			BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	*CAPILLA				CHANTELLE SAWATZKY		PARADISE RANCH	
	CBP KATIA			LYNN OMOHUNDRO			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	CASADERO CM			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	

31	Jr Lead Line-7 & under	
	*CAPILLA				ARELL EYZAGUIRRE		PARADISE RANCH	

32	Trail Class-Open Bit/Bozal	
	BARON CHR			LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	TMR APOLO			AMY DYBDAHL			DYBDAHL RANCH	
	CBP MARISA			Lynn Omohundro			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	RSTD ELEGANTE			JUAN JOSE VASQUE		RICK CONES	
	CASADERO CM			JIMMY PERALES			CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	JASMIN DEL OESTE RJ		ROB SJODIN			ROB & JANICE SJODIN	

33	Trail Class - Juniors 12 Years of Age & Younger	
	OSCURITA CHP			TIA STATIA			JENEE DEMERS	
	TMR RHEA			MARISSA DITUNNO			CIRCLE K RANCH, LTD.	
	SRO MARIE			SHAILAH OLSEN			PARADISE RANCH	
	*LEA CONSPIRADOR		NICOLE GREAVES			SALIDA DEL SOL	
	CASADERO CM			EMMA THURN			CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	JASMIN DEL OESTE RJ		DANIELLE MALSBURY		ROB & JANICE SJODIN	

34	Geldings 4-6 Years of Age - Performance	
	RSTD SUDUCTOR			RICK CONES			RICK CONES	
	CASADERO CM			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	MCD SALERASO			MARK PAULUS			CASA LA VICTORIA	
	SRS SAGRADO EL HIJO		KIM GALPIN			ALLAN & KIM GALPIN	
	INTREPIDO SC			TRACY BROWN			SILVER CLOUD PERUVIANS	

35	Geldings 7 Years of Age & Older - Performance	
	BARON CHR			LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	CORAZON VALIENTE JE		JENNA CAMPBELL			JACKIE EVANS	

36	Open Performance 3-4 Years of age- Bozal	
	RJT COQUETA			JOCELYN HASTIE			CELESTINA RANCH	
	BDS ORO PESA			CHANTELLE SAWATZKY		PARADISE RANCH	
	SENORON DJJR			TIA STALIA			TIA KATE STATIA	
	BDS SOL DE MACHU PICCHU		SHANNON ZAITSOFF		PARADISE RANCH	
	CBP SANSON			LANIE LONG			LANIE LONG	
	SRS ZENATO			ALEX MONTALVO			DON NOLTNER	

37	Mares 4-6 Years of Age - Performance	
	JOYA DE ROSADA SC		LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	RJT CELESTINA			JOCELYN HASTIE			CELESTINA RANCH	
	JASMIN DEL OESTE RJ		JANICE SJODIN			ROB & JANICE SJODIN	
	TMR RHEA			MARISSA DITUNNO			CIRCLE K RANCH, LTD.	
	MILENIA CM			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	CBP MARISA			Juanita Omohundro			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	

38	Mares 7 Years of Age & Older - Performance	
	*CAPILLA				CHANTELLE SAWATZKY		PARADISE RANCH	
	SRO NEVADA			BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	OSCURITA CHP			JENEE DEMERS			JENEE DEMERS	
	JJM MUSICA DE LA ISLA		JENNA CAMPBELL			JAN & JOE MACRAE	
	ESCARLADA SC			JEN RATARD			TRACY BROWN	

39	Pisos - Bozal 3-4 Years of Age - Open	
	MCD AJUA BELLA			PEDRO CANTARO			GIL & LOYD LOYD	
	SENORON DJJR			TIA STALIA			TIA KATE STATIA	
	BDS SOL DE MACHU PICCHU		BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	HDN ABEJA REINA			ERICA JOHANSON			EAGLE ROCK RANCH	
	CBP SANSON			LANIE LONG			LANIE LONG	
	BDS ORO PESA			EDGAR EYZAGUIRRE		PARADISE RANCH	

40	Stallions 4-6 Years of Age - Performance	
	MERCEDES DE ORO SR		JANICE SJODIN			JOYCE CHAPPELL	
	REY GITANO CM			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	REFLEXION DE CASINO CM		JENNA CAMPBELL			MARY & LAWRENCE LOCKWOOD	

41	Stallions 7 Years of Age & Older - Performance	
	RTP CASINO			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	TMR APOLO			AMY DYBDAHL			DYBDAHL RANCH	

42	Juniors 12 Years of Age & Younger to Ride	
	OSCURITA CHP			LANIE LONG			JENEE DEMERS	
	SRO TIEMPO			SHAILAH OLSEN			PARADISE RANCH	
	TMR AZUCENA			MARISSO DITUNNO			PATRICIA KIPNIS &/or MARISSA DITUNNO	
	SRS SAGRADO EL HIJO		DANIELLE MALSBURY		ALLAN & KIM GALPIN	
	SOLO CM	EMMA THURN		MARK VAN DIEST	
	HDF MIRADA BIE			SAMANTHA ZAITOFF		PARADISE RANCH	

43	Amateur to Ride - Performance	
	REY GITANO CM			DALE DOWNEY			CRESCENT MOON RANCH	
	CBP SALOME			AMY DYBDAHL			DANE & JAN BURDEGA	
	JOYA DE ROSADA SC		LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	TMR CORONITA			ANNIE KIESOW			DOUBLE JJ RANCH	
	SRO NEVADA			BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	TMR SOL BRILLANTE		PAUL GOLDMAN			PAUL GOLDMAN	

44	Primeriso Champagne/Evion Open in Bit/Bozal	
	SOFIA LOREN TRC			TANYA MCKEE			TANYA & DAN MCKEE	
	OSCURITA CHP			JENEE DEMERS			JENEE DEMERS	
	GATA LISA CPDN			JOHN MCMILLAN			JOHN MCMILLAN	
	CBP KATIA			AMANDA NELSON			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	

45	Champagne/TEAM Calcutta	
	SRO MARIE			BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	
	*CAPILLA				CHANTELLE SAWATZKY		PARADISE RANCH
	JASMIN DEL OESTE RJ		ROB SJODIN			ROB & JANICE SJODIN	
	RJT COLORADO REAL		JOCELYN HASTIE			CELESTINA RANCH	
	CASADERO CM			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESENT MOON RANCH
	MILENIA CM			JIMMY PERALES			CRESCENT MOON RANCH
	TMR APOLO			ANNID KIESOW			DYBDAHL RANCH	
	TMR BETTINA			AMY DYBDAHL			PATTI & AMY DYBDAHL
	SOFIA LOREN TRC			TANYA MCKEE			TANYA & DAN MCKEE	
	CBP MARISA			Lynn Omohundro			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST

46	English/Western/Australian Performance	
	JASMIN DEL OESTE RJ		ROB SJODIN			ROB & JANICE SJODIN	
	SOFIA LOREN TRC			TANYA MCKEE			TANYA & DAN MCKEE	
	CBP MARISA			Lynn Omohundro			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	ESCARLADA SC			PATRICK SPAVER			TRACY BROWN	

47	Ladies Sidesaddle Class	
	BARON CHR			LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	
	RJT COLORADO REAL		JOCELYN HASTIE			CELESTINA RANCH	

48	Costume Class - Non-Qualifying	
	OSCURITA CHP			JENEE DEMERS			JENEE DEMERS	
	CBP MARISA			Lynn Omohundro			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	
	*LEA CONSPIRADOR		LYNN MOKER			SALIDA DEL SOL	
	RJT COLORADO REAL		JENNA CAMPBELL			CELESTINA RANCH	

50	Champion & Reserve Colt	
	POCO VAQUERO SC		ENRIQUE SUBAUSTE		TRACY BROWN	
	HDN CORAZON DE ORO		TIA STATIA			EAGLE ROCK RANCH	

51	Champion & Reserve Performance Gelding	
	RSTD SUDUCTOR			RICK CONES			RICK CONES	
	BARON CHR			LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	

52	Champion & Reserve Performance Mare	
	*CAPILLA				CHANTELLE SAWATZKY		PARADISE RANCH	
	JOYA DE ROSADA SC		LYSLIE REMME			HUGH RICHARDSON & MOE VAN WILDE RODE	

53	Champion & Reserve Performance Stallion	
	TMR APOLO			AMY DYBDAHL			DYBDAHL RANCH	
	RTP CASINO			MIMI BUSK-DOWNEY		CRESCENT MOON RANCH	

54            Champion & Reserve Gelding

	RSTD ELEGANTE			RICK CONES			RICK CONES	
	MCD SALERASO			MARK PAULUS			CASA LA VICTORIA	

55	Champion & Reserve Mare	
	TMR BETTINA			AMY DYBDAHL			PATTI & AMY DYBDAHL	
	FM DONA ELENA			LYNN OMOHUNDRO			OMOHUNDRO FAMILY TRUST	

56	Champion & Reserve Stallion	
	TMR APOLO			AMY DYBDAHL			DYBDAHL RANCH	
	*CAPORAL			BEN SAWATZKY			PARADISE RANCH	

57	Best Bozal Horse of Show	
	MCD AJUA BELLA			PEDRO CANTARO			GIL & LOYD LOYD	

58	Champion of Champions Performance Gelding	
	RJT COLORADO REAL		JOCELYN HASTIE			CELESTINA RANCH	

59	Champion of Champions Performance Mare	
	*CAPILLA				CHANTEKKE SAWATZKY		PARADISE RANCH	

60	Champion of Champions Performance Stallion	
	TMR APOLO			AMY DYBDAHL			DYBDAHL RANCH	

61	Champion of Champions Gelding	
	RSTD ELEGANTE			RICK CONES			RICK CONES	

62	Champion of Champions Mare	
	RDS LUNA NOVA			PEDRO CANTRO			HACIENDA DE NOROESTE	

63	Champion of Champions Stallion	
	TMR APOLO			AMY DYBDAHL			DYBDAHL RANCH	

64	Hi Pt Primeriso Rider of Show	
	OSCURITA CHP			JENEE DEMERS			JENEE DEMERS	

65	All Around High Point Junior	
	TMR AZUCENA			MARISSO DITUNNO			PATRICIA KIPNIS &/or MARISSA DITUNNO	
	AURORA JNE			SARAH ZAITSOFF			SARAH &/or SAMANTHA ZAITSOFF	

68	Bested Gaited Horse of Show	
	RSTD ELEGANTE			RICK CONES			RICK CONES