23rd. ANNUAL SOUTHWEST CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
May 31 - June 2, 2002
Somervell County Expo Center
Glen Rose, TX

Judges: Carlos Elias & Shawna Valenzuela

Class Rider/Handler Owner
EVENT 1- Fillies 1 & 2 Years of Age - Halter  (1)
513 MLM VALENTINA OSCAR VASQUEZ ROCKING M RANCH
EVENT 2- Produce of Dam - Under Saddle  (3)
604 WF DONA LUISA (T) (T) WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
585 *AV SAVILA LLD PERUVIANS
562 ANDINA CHEROKEE FARMS
EVENT 3- Three Year Old Fillies - Halter  (3)
485 DW LA ENCANTADA ENRIQUE SABATOS DOUBLE W, INC.
490 RTP ZARINA KIGUE SUBAUSTE RAINTREE PERUVIANS
EVENT 4- Mares - Zootecnico  (7)
515 *ERM BELLEZA KATHERINE FLOYD ROCKING M RANCH
598 WF ORGULLOSA EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
539 MLM TURQUESA BONNIE GALLEGOS ROBB GODDARD
617 DrB PRIMA DONA RUBEN SANCHEZ BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
624 P.V. SIERRA KIM MONTEE PINE VALLEY PERUVIANS
EVENT 5- Colts 1 & 2 Years of Age - Halter  (4)
575 LS BONDADOSO AURELIO GALLEGOS FLYN H RANCH
491 RTP TALUS KIGUE SUBAUSTE RAINTREE PERUVIANS
519 RPP PRINCIPE DORADO LUIS DAPELO DENNIS & PAULA GOODEN
EVENT 6- Get of Sire - Under Saddle  (1)
605 FG RANDELA WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
EVENT 7- Three Year Old Colts - Halter  (4)
588 MLM PORTOFINO OSCAR VASQUEZ CEDAR HILL PERUVIANS
597 WF PATRIARCA EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
504 A.P.V. EL CONQUISTADOR LUIS DAPELO ANDERSON'S PECAN VALLEY RANCH
529 RJS PARAISO GONZALO MESTANZA RANCHO DE SONRISAS
 
EVENT 8- Stallions - Zootecnico  (5)
614 DrB EL CID RUBEN SANCHEZ BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
596 EG MONTSERRAT PABLO GARAYAR OMEGA FARM
536 EG MONTECRISTO DEBORAH LOTH DEBORAH C LOTH
620 *CASIMIRO DE LA PALIZADA JOSE CONTRERAS SANTA ROSA RANCH
545 DESTELLO DE PERU BONNIE GALLEGOS HALCON DE LA COLINA
EVENT 9- Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6 Years of Age  (6)
603 WF LADRON DE CORAZON EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
612 BRAVO DE BHTC CHRISTINE THORPE BLACK HORSE TRADING COMPANY
570 HR PRINCIPE WAYNE WOOD LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
521 RSTD ANDALUZ DANNY BLANKENSHIP DANNY BLANKENSHIP
492 RTP SOBRADO KIGUE SUBAUSTE RAINTREE PERUVIANS
532 MLM BOLIVAR BRANDY LEE SCISSORTAIL HORSE RANCH
EVENT 10- Novice to Ride - Performance  (9)
534 RRA SINFONIA KATHY BRAND LUCKY BRAND RANCH
531 MLM BELLEZA MOLLY CARTER SCISSORTAIL HORSE RANCH
536 EG MONTECRISTO DEBORAH LOTH DEBORAH C LOTH
499 MMT ADRIANA MELISSA PETERSEN RANCHITO DE PASOS
627 JWF LORENA LARRY BLEVINS LJB PERUVIAN PASOS
537 JWF MARACAIBO JUDY GALLEGOS GREEN OAKS RANCH
584 JS SOL DE LUNA DEBBIE CANTELLO RANCHO MI CIELO
543 MALAMBITO DE LD BONNIE GIVENS KILLCREEK PERUVIAN RANCH
612 BRAVO DE BHTC KAREN MASK BLACK HORSE TRADING COMPANY
EVENT 11- Amateur Performance Geldings 7 Years & Older  (4)
573 TABERNERO HR WAYNE WOOD LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
580 P.V. VIBRATO ATHENA GOUMAS NIK-A-DE FARM
526 RJS TOSCANO JUDY SLOANE RANCHO DE SONRISAS
543 MALAMBITO DE LD JOSH GOZA KILLCREEK PERUVIAN RANCH
EVENT 12- Stallions Pisos  (20)
480 *LV CONQUISTADOR BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
630 DEL SUR NJ CRYSTAL HUCKABEE ALEXANDER, LTD.
512 JWF ANOCHECER BONNIE GALLEGOS RANCHO GyS
522 RJS FLAMENCO GONZALO MESTANZA RANCHO DE SONRISAS
586 MLM CHEROKEE PAM CONNER TWO OAKS FARM
602 WF SU MAJESTAD EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
507 A.P.V. CAPPUCINO MARCO DAPELO CHARLOTTE RIPKIN &/or RAYFORD GIBSON
590 *MANJARBLANCO BRAD RAPHEL CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
EVENT 13- Fillies In Bozal  (9)
583 LLD AMBERINA PAM CONNER RANCHO MI CIELO
601 WF MAGNOLIA PABLO GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
506 CHRISTINA AAR MARCO DAPELO JEANELLE ANDERSON &/or LUIS H. DAPELO
629 HDR DUQUESA DEL RIO ELIAS SANCHEZ HACIENDA DEL RIO
567 HDP SOLANA CARLOS GONZALEZ LA HACIENDA DEL PASO
624 P.V. SIERRA CHARLES BETTENCOURT PINE VALLEY PERUVIANS
582 MELINDA MIA DE ANGELINA MARCO DAPELO PUDDLE PINE PERUVIANS
EVENT 14- Amateur Performance Mares 4-6 Years of Age  (6)
564 HDP CLEOPATRA CARLOS GONZALEZ LA HACIENDA DEL PASO
546 AFORTUNADA KIM MONTEE HALCON DE LA COLINA
489 RTP EPONA DEBBY MOELLER RAINTREE PERUVIANS
499 MMT ADRIANA MELISSA PETERSEN RANCHITO DE PASOS
627 JWF LORENA LARRY BLEVINS LJB PERUVIAN PASOS
502 A.P.V. MAJESTAD ATHENA GOUMAS ANDERSON'S PECAN VALLEY RANCH
EVENT 15- Geldings Pisos  (16)
517 MLM MAESTRE KATHERINE FLOYD ROCKING M RANCH
622 RJS SAN PATRICIO JORGE MESTANZA RANCHO DE SONRISAS
500 PUNTO MORENO ALEJANDRO PORTALAS RANCHITO DE PASOS
573 TABERNERO HR WAYNE WOOD LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
483 EL REGALO DE GG TERRY ELLIS GREEN GATE RANCH
541 KPR VALIENTE DE FENIX LINO RIOS KILLCREEK PERUVIAN RANCH
EVENT 16- Amateur Performance Mares 7 Years & Older  (9)
539 MLM TURQUESA ROBB GODDARD ROBB GODDARD
531 MLM BELLEZA MOLLY CARTER SCISSORTAIL HORSE RANCH
548 LLD LA LUNA OLIVER WILLIAMS 4 BEAT FARMS
555 ALTAMENTE BTJ BRIAN JONES SHADY REST ACRES
584 JS SOL DE LUNA DEBBIE CANTELLO RANCHO MI CIELO
542 COQUETA KPR BONNIE GIVENS KILLCREEK PERUVIAN RANCH
EVENT 17- Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6 Years of Age  (6)
586 MLM CHEROKEE DIANNA WHISNANT TWO OAKS FARM
565 HDP EL DURO CAROL BORDEN LA HACIENDA DEL PASO
523 RJS BAILARIN JUDY SLOANE RANCHO DE SONRISAS
566 HDP PECOS TOM HANLEY LA HACIENDA DEL PASO
EVENT 18- Colts in Bozal  (8)
597 WF PATRIARCA EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
588 MLM PORTOFINO PAM CONNER CEDAR HILL PERUVIANS
501 MDM LEGENDARIO MARCO DAPELO CRIADERO EL REFUGIO U.S.A.
557 P.V. ESCORIAL DE CHEROKEE OSCAR VILCHEZ CHEROKEE FARMS
504 A.P.V. EL CONQUISTADOR LUIS DAPELO ANDERSON'S PECAN VALLEY RANCH
547 JTF EL NINO PRECOSO OLIVER WILLIAMS JOHNNIE T.  or EDNA E. FLYNN
595 FOX ANTARES NATALIA RUIZ OMEGA FARM
EVENT 19- Amateur Performance Stallions 7 Years & Older  (2)
569 WWE HIJO DE PERU WAYNE WOOD LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
EVENT 20- Geldings in Bozal  (5)
587 AMANTE DE LA MUSICA PAM CONNER TWO OAKS FARM
554 JABANERO BTJ BRIAN JONES SHADY REST ACRES
530 RJS TANGO GONZALO MESTANZA RANCHO DE SONRISAS
594 KR LEVITICO KIM MONTEE CHARLES BETTENCOURT &/or KIM MONTEE
EVENT 21- Mares Pisos  (21)
482 GG IRENA TERRY ELLIS GREEN GATE RANCH
481 GG DIVA BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
616 LVP PINTORESCA GAIL BENSON BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
486 DW LA CAPONERA ENRIQUE SABATOS DOUBLE W, INC.
524 RJS EXTRAVAGANCIA GONZALO MESTANZA RANCHO DE SONRISAS
539 MLM TURQUESA ROBB GODDARD ROBB GODDARD
499 MMT ADRIANA MELISSA PETERSEN RANCHITO DE PASOS
525 RJS ESPERANZA JUDY SLOANE RANCHO DE SONRISAS
628 MELAZA ELLEN DAHL HACIENDA DEL RIO
546 AFORTUNADA BONNIE GALLEGOS HALCON DE LA COLINA
EVENT 22- Amateur Owner to Ride - Geldings - Purse  (7)
593 JWF LATINO KIM MONTEE KIM MONTEE &/or JOSEPH CHANDLER
576 PREDOMINIO SG STANLEY GORDON STANLEY GORDON PERUVIANS
580 P.V. VIBRATO ATHENA GOUMAS NIK-A-DE FARM
521 RSTD ANDALUZ DANNY BLANKENSHIP DANNY BLANKENSHIP
579 DCPP EL COBRA REY DIANE MORTON SUNDANCE PERUVIAN STABLES
526 RJS TOSCANO JUDY SLOANE RANCHO DE SONRISAS
EVENT 23- Jrs. 12 & Younger - Bareback Performance  (2)
551 PATRIOTA CALI RIOS JIM &/or PAULETTE REA
EVENT 23.1- Jrs. 13 & Older - Bareback Performance  (4)
580 P.V. VIBRATO ATHENA GOUMAS NIK-A-DE FARM
EVENT 24- Geldings 4-6 Years of Age in Bit  (14)
608 RyR RECARAMELO BRUNO PASINI FRED J. & BERNICE T. ROWAN, III
603 WF LADRON DE CORAZON EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
500 PUNTO MORENO ALEJANDRO PORTALAS RANCHITO DE PASOS
492 RTP SOBRADO KIGUE SUBAUSTE RAINTREE PERUVIANS
483 EL REGALO DE GG TERRY ELLIS GREEN GATE RANCH
541 KPR VALIENTE DE FENIX LINO RIOS KILLCREEK PERUVIAN RANCH
622 RJS SAN PATRICIO JORGE MESTANZA RANCHO DE SONRISAS
EVENT 25- Mares 4-6 Years of Age in Bit  (20)
599 WF PASIONARIA PABLO GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
482 GG IRENA TERRY ELLIS GREEN GATE RANCH
518 MLM FURIOSA OSCAR VASQUEZ ROCKING M RANCH
600 WF PROMESA EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
524 RJS EXTRAVAGANCIA GONZALO MESTANZA RANCHO DE SONRISAS
489 RTP EPONA CHERYL ALDRICH RAINTREE PERUVIANS
499 MMT ADRIANA ALEJANDRO PORTALAS RANCHITO DE PASOS
503 ANGELINA AAR MARCO DAPELO JEANELLE ANDERSON &/or LUIS H. DAPELO
EVENT 26- Geldings 7 Years of Age & Older in Bit  (7)
576 PREDOMINIO SG STANLEY GORDON STANLEY GORDON PERUVIANS
526 RJS TOSCANO JUDY SLOANE RANCHO DE SONRISAS
573 TABERNERO HR WALTER CARDENAS LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
EVENT 27- Silver Fox Class, Riders 50+  (5)
627 JWF LORENA LARRY BLEVINS LJB PERUVIAN PASOS
570 HR PRINCIPE WAYNE WOOD LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
573 TABERNERO HR TINA THORPE LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
612 BRAVO DE BHTC WILL THORPE BLACK HORSE TRADING COMPANY
EVENT 28- Mares 7 Years of Age & Older in Bit  (17)
515 *ERM BELLEZA KATHERINE FLOYD ROCKING M RANCH
481 GG DIVA BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
616 LVP PINTORESCA GAIL BENSON BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
531 MLM BELLEZA WALTER CARDENAS SCISSORTAIL HORSE RANCH
539 MLM TURQUESA ROBB GODDARD ROBB GODDARD
628 MELAZA ELLEN DAHL HACIENDA DEL RIO
617 DrB PRIMA DONA RUBEN SANCHEZ BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
625 MLM ALEMANDA KIM MONTEE PINE VALLEY PERUVIANS
EVENT 29- Junior Performance - 12 & Younger  (4)
537 JWF MARACAIBO CHRISTINE GALLEGOS GREEN OAKS RANCH
555 ALTAMENTE BTJ CALI RIOS SHADY REST ACRES
EVENT 29.1- Junior Performance - 13 to 18  (3)
580 P.V. VIBRATO ATHENA GOUMAS NIK-A-DE FARM
538 JWF AZUCENA AMY MILLER AMY LEANNE MILLER
497 JRU ALIANZA LAUREN RUTLAND C.W.RIFFEE/DIAMOND R PERUVIANS
EVENT 30- Stallions 4-6 Years of Age in Bit  (16)
614 DrB EL CID RUBEN SANCHEZ BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
607 SW MIRO BRUNO PASINI FRED J. & BERNICE T. ROWAN, III
 
615 DrB PADRON GAIL BENSON BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
610 AGA ROMANDAL LINO RIOS NSL PERUVIANS OF OKLAHOMA
536 EG MONTECRISTO AURELIO GALLEGOS DEBORAH C LOTH
565 HDP EL DURO CAROL BORDEN LA HACIENDA DEL PASO
EVENT 31- Ladies Sidesaddle Class  (2)
526 RJS TOSCANO JUDY SLOANE RANCHO DE SONRISAS
EVENT 32- Stallions 7 Years of Age & Older in Bit  (15)
480 *LV CONQUISTADOR BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
618 DrB PRIMO TIEMPO RUBEN SANCHEZ BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
569 WWE HIJO DE PERU WALTER CARDENAS LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
626 JNE SEDUCTOR LUIS DAPELO RANCHO CIELITO LINDO
578 RAMON DEL VIEJO NRR LINO RIOS SUNDANCE PERUVIAN STABLES
630 DEL SUR NJ NICANOR JUAREZ ALEXANDER, LTD.
EVENT 33- Geldings in Bit Stakes  (14)
608 RyR RECARAMELO BRUNO PASINI FRED J. & BERNICE T. ROWAN, III
517 MLM MAESTRE KATHERINE FLOYD ROCKING M RANCH
576 PREDOMINIO SG STANLEY GORDON STANLEY GORDON PERUVIANS
603 WF LADRON DE CORAZON EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
500 PUNTO MORENO ALEJANDRO PORTALAS RANCHITO DE PASOS
492 RTP SOBRADO KIGUE SUBAUSTE RAINTREE PERUVIANS
EVENT 34- Amateur Owner to Ride -  Performance  (11)
539 MLM TURQUESA ROBB GODDARD ROBB GODDARD
531 MLM BELLEZA MOLLY CARTER SCISSORTAIL HORSE RANCH
548 LLD LA LUNA OLIVER WILLIAMS 4 BEAT FARMS
627 JWF LORENA LARRY BLEVINS LJB PERUVIAN PASOS
579 DCPP EL COBRA REY DIANE MORTON SUNDANCE PERUVIAN STABLES
521 RSTD ANDALUZ DANNY BLANKENSHIP DANNY BLANKENSHIP
EVENT 35- Mares 4 Years of Age & Older - Performance  (10)
489 RTP EPONA CHERYL ALDRICH RAINTREE PERUVIANS
534 RRA SINFONIA KATHY BRAND LUCKY BRAND RANCH
497 JRU ALIANZA CHARLES BETTENCOURT C.W.RIFFEE/DIAMOND R PERUVIANS
503 ANGELINA AAR MARCO DAPELO JEANELLE ANDERSON &/or LUIS H. DAPELO
499 MMT ADRIANA MELISSA PETERSEN RANCHITO DE PASOS
535 HDP LAURA LENA ENRIQUE SABATOS LUCKY BRAND RANCH
510 JWF CACHINA GEORGE HENRY RANCHO GyS
592 *MOH ALBAHACA JOSE CONTRERAS CAROUSEL ACRES EQUESTRIAN CTR
EVENT 36- Rancho Conjunto  (5)
606 WESTVIEW FARMS WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
619 BENTWOOD PLACE, INC BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
563 CHEROKEE FARMS CHEROKEE FARMS
633 RANCHO DE SONRISAS RANCHO DE SONRISAS
EVENT 37- Geldings 4 Years of Age & Older - Performance  (9)
537 JWF MARACAIBO AURELIO GALLEGOS GREEN OAKS RANCH
492 RTP SOBRADO KIGUE SUBAUSTE RAINTREE PERUVIANS
509 BAILADOR SA GEORGE HENRY RANCHO GyS
573 TABERNERO HR WAYNE WOOD LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
603 WF LADRON DE CORAZON GENE PEPE WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
532 MLM BOLIVAR BRANDY LEE SCISSORTAIL HORSE RANCH
570 HR PRINCIPE JOSE RIVAS LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
526 RJS TOSCANO JUDY SLOANE RANCHO DE SONRISAS
EVENT 38- Showmanship in Bit - Jrs. 12 & Younger  (3)
579 DCPP EL COBRA REY CALI RIOS SUNDANCE PERUVIAN STABLES
EVENT 38.1- Showmanship in Bit - Jrs. 13 - 18  (3)
538 JWF AZUCENA AMY MILLER AMY LEANNE MILLER
580 P.V. VIBRATO ATHENA GOUMAS NIK-A-DE FARM
497 JRU ALIANZA LAUREN RUTLAND C.W.RIFFEE/DIAMOND R PERUVIANS
EVENT 39- Stallions 4 Years of Age & Older - Performance  (5)
569 WWE HIJO DE PERU WAYNE WOOD LA HACIENDA LOS ROBLES
536 EG MONTECRISTO AURELIO GALLEGOS DEBORAH C LOTH
586 MLM CHEROKEE PAM CONNER TWO OAKS FARM
 
EVENT 41- Lead Line  (1)
579 DCPP EL COBRA REY LACI RIOS SUNDANCE PERUVIAN STABLES
EVENT 42- Equitation - Juniors 12 Years of Age & Younger  (4)
579 DCPP EL COBRA REY CALI RIOS SUNDANCE PERUVIAN STABLES
537 JWF MARACAIBO CHRISTINE GALLEGOS GREEN OAKS RANCH
EVENT 42.1- Equitation - Juniors 13 to 18 Years of Age  (4)
497 JRU ALIANZA LAUREN RUTLAND C.W.RIFFEE/DIAMOND R PERUVIANS
538 JWF AZUCENA AMY MILLER AMY LEANNE MILLER
580 P.V. VIBRATO ATHENA GOUMAS NIK-A-DE FARM
EVENT 43- Performance Pairs  (2)
634 LA HACIENDA DEL PASO LA HACIENDA DEL PASO
632 BLACK HORSE TRADING COMPANY BLACK HORSE TRADING COMPANY
EVENT 47- Best Bozal Horse of Show  (3)
597 WF PATRIARCA EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
 
EVENT 48- Best Gaited Horse of Show  (3)
480 *LV CONQUISTADOR BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
EVENT 49- Champion & Reserve Performance Horse  (6)
537 JWF MARACAIBO AURELIO GALLEGOS GREEN OAKS RANCH
489 RTP EPONA CHERYL ALDRICH RAINTREE PERUVIANS
EVENT 50- Champion & Reserve Filly  (3)
513 MLM VALENTINA OSCAR VASQUEZ ROCKING M RANCH
485 DW LA ENCANTADA ENRIQUE SABATOS DOUBLE W, INC.
EVENT 51- Champion & Reserve Colt  (4)
588 MLM PORTOFINO PAM CONNER CEDAR HILL PERUVIANS
597 WF PATRIARCA EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
EVENT 52- Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding  (4)
603 WF LADRON DE CORAZON EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
580 P.V. VIBRATO ATHENA GOUMAS NIK-A-DE FARM
EVENT 53- Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare  (4)
539 MLM TURQUESA ROBB GODDARD ROBB GODDARD
546 AFORTUNADA ROGER ELLIOTT HALCON DE LA COLINA
EVENT 54- Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion  (3)
565 HDP EL DURO CAROL BORDEN LA HACIENDA DEL PASO
EVENT 55- Champion & Reserve Gelding  (4)
608 RyR RECARAMELO BRUNO PASINI FRED J. & BERNICE T. ROWAN, III
603 WF LADRON DE CORAZON EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
EVENT 56- Champion & Reserve Mare  (4)
599 WF PASIONARIA PABLO GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
515 *ERM BELLEZA KATHERINE FLOYD ROCKING M RANCH
EVENT 57- Champion & Reserve Stallion  (4)
614 DrB EL CID RUBEN SANCHEZ BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.
480 *LV CONQUISTADOR BRUNO PASINI GREEN GATE RANCH
EVENT 58- Champion of Champions Performance Horse  (6)
593 JWF LATINO KIM MONTEE KIM MONTEE &/or JOSEPH CHANDLER
EVENT 59- Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Gelding  (3)
593 JWF LATINO KIM MONTEE KIM MONTEE &/or JOSEPH CHANDLER
EVENT 60- Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare  (6)
539 MLM TURQUESA ROBB GODDARD ROBB GODDARD
EVENT 61- Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stallion  (1)
565 HDP EL DURO CAROL BORDEN LA HACIENDA DEL PASO
EVENT 62- Champion of Champions Gelding  (2)
608 RyR RECARAMELO BRUNO PASINI FRED J. & BERNICE T. ROWAN, III
EVENT 63- Champion of Champions Mare  (2)
598 WF ORGULLOSA EBER GARAYAR WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC
EVENT 64- Champion of Champions Stallion  (3)
614 DrB EL CID RUBEN SANCHEZ BENTWOOD PLACE, INC.